Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
: |
18 |
49 |
: |
43 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
27 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
19 |
49 |
: |
50 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
7 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
: |
17 |
32 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
: |
17 |
30 |
: |
43 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
: |
29 |
32 |
: |
65 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
34 |
2. |
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
33 |
3. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
30 |
4. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
29 |
5. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
26 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
26 |
7. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
22 |
8. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
20 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
20 |
10. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
19 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
19 |
12. |
Weisch Tanja |
Tina`s Jungs |
7 |
18 |
13. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
17 |
14. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
16 |
15. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
14 |
16. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
6 |
12 |
17. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
11 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
11 |
19. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
9 |
10 |
20. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
9 |
21. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
8 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
8 |
|
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
7 |
8 |
24. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
7 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
7 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
7 |
27. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
6 |
28. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
2 |
4 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
4 |
31. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
|
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
3 |
34. |
Riboli Johann |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
1 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
1 |
36. |
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
4 |
0 |
|
Santl Christopher |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|