Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
: |
23 |
106 |
: |
57 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
43 |
: |
27 |
97 |
: |
71 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
37 |
: |
33 |
88 |
: |
81 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
78 |
: |
91 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
29 |
: |
41 |
73 |
: |
90 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
: |
49 |
57 |
: |
109 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
77 |
2. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
76 |
3. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
19 |
57 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
20 |
57 |
5. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
19 |
53 |
6. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
47 |
7. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
17 |
46 |
8. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
20 |
38 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
16 |
38 |
10. |
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
17 |
37 |
11. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
16 |
36 |
12. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
19 |
32 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Tina`s Jungs |
16 |
32 |
14. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Tina`s Jungs |
12 |
30 |
15. |
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
16 |
29 |
16. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
10 |
28 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
19 |
28 |
18. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
17 |
24 |
19. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
22 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
22 |
21. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
14 |
21 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Tina`s Jungs |
14 |
21 |
23. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
15 |
20 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
20 |
25. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
17 |
15 |
26. |
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
14 |
27. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
10 |
13 |
28. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
8 |
12 |
29. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
11 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
10 |
11 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
5 |
11 |
32. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
9 |
33. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
7 |
|
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
7 |
35. |
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
5 |
36. |
Riboli Johann |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
1 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
1 |
38. |
Santl Christopher |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|