Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 29.12.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
: |
20 |
90 |
: |
49 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
: |
22 |
86 |
: |
60 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
: |
28 |
77 |
: |
70 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
: |
34 |
62 |
: |
82 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
26 |
: |
34 |
65 |
: |
74 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
: |
42 |
48 |
: |
93 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
69 |
2. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
64 |
3. |
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
17 |
52 |
4. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
15 |
46 |
5. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
16 |
45 |
6. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
16 |
42 |
7. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
39 |
8. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
17 |
35 |
9. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
32 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
15 |
32 |
11. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
13 |
30 |
12. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
16 |
28 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Tina`s Jungs |
13 |
28 |
14. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Tina`s Jungs |
9 |
26 |
15. |
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
14 |
25 |
16. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
15 |
23 |
17. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
22 |
18. |
Weisch Tanja |
Tina`s Jungs |
12 |
21 |
19. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
20 |
20. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
18 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
16 |
18 |
22. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
17 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
17 |
24. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
14 |
16 |
25. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
9 |
13 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
14 |
13 |
27. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
8 |
12 |
28. |
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
10 |
11 |
29. |
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
10 |
30. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
9 |
31. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
7 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
7 |
33. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
10 |
6 |
34. |
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
5 |
35. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
36. |
Riboli Johann |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
1 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
1 |
38. |
Santl Christopher |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
| |
|
|
|