Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
Protokoll! |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
: |
25 |
122 |
: |
65 |
|
15 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
49 |
: |
31 |
111 |
: |
83 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
8 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
42 |
: |
38 |
99 |
: |
93 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
: |
45 |
86 |
: |
107 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
8 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
33 |
: |
47 |
85 |
: |
104 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
: |
54 |
69 |
: |
120 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
87 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
87 |
3. |
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
23 |
67 |
4. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
22 |
64 |
5. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
22 |
61 |
6. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
57 |
7. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
20 |
55 |
8. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
19 |
43 |
9. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
19 |
42 |
10. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
22 |
40 |
11. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
23 |
39 |
12. |
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
17 |
37 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Tina`s Jungs |
19 |
37 |
14. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
22 |
33 |
|
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
18 |
33 |
16. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
16 |
32 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Tina`s Jungs |
14 |
32 |
18. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
19 |
31 |
19. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
12 |
30 |
20. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
17 |
23 |
21. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
22 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Tina`s Jungs |
15 |
22 |
23. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
14 |
21 |
24. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
15 |
20 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
20 |
20 |
26. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
16 |
27. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
10 |
15 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
9 |
15 |
29. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
11 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
11 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
11 |
11 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
5 |
11 |
33. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
10 |
34. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
9 |
35. |
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
5 |
36. |
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
2 |
37. |
Riboli Johann |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
1 |
38. |
Santl Christopher |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 16.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
| |
|
|
|