Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 17.04.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
3 |
: |
7 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
14 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
: |
26 |
96 |
: |
44 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
: |
27 |
101 |
: |
70 |
|
11 |
3. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
14 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
84 |
: |
84 |
|
8 |
4. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
14 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
: |
34 |
87 |
: |
82 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
: |
39 |
73 |
: |
73 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
: |
52 |
47 |
: |
52 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
14 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
21 |
: |
49 |
62 |
: |
85 |
|
2 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
14 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
: |
47 |
45 |
: |
76 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
58 |
2. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
57 |
3. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
55 |
|
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
18 |
55 |
5. |
Hüttl Harald |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
53 |
6. |
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
21 |
49 |
7. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Napalm |
18 |
46 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
46 |
9. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
20 |
43 |
10. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm |
19 |
42 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Weitersfeld I |
19 |
42 |
12. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
20 |
39 |
13. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm |
15 |
38 |
14. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
17 |
32 |
|
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
17 |
32 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
32 |
17. |
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
21 |
31 |
18. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
17 |
29 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
16 |
29 |
20. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
27 |
21. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
25 |
22. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
21 |
24 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
18 |
24 |
24. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
14 |
21 |
|
Oberger Rene |
Brauni VII |
17 |
21 |
26. |
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
6 |
17 |
27. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Napalm |
12 |
16 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
16 |
29. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
20 |
15 |
30. |
Bratusa Roland |
Brauni VII |
10 |
14 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
14 |
32. |
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
13 |
13 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
11 |
13 |
34. |
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
14 |
12 |
|
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
12 |
36. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
11 |
11 |
|
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
11 |
38. |
Hofer Martin |
Napalm |
6 |
9 |
39. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
11 |
8 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
13 |
8 |
41. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
7 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Napalm |
6 |
7 |
|
Veit Josef |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
7 |
44. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
11 |
6 |
|
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm |
8 |
6 |
46. |
Kappel Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
2 |
47. |
Kager Günter |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
1 |
48. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
0 |
|
Deutschmann Silvana |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
0 |
| |
|
|