Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 08.11.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
8 |
68 |
: |
26 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
: |
16 |
56 |
: |
43 |
|
7 |
3. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
: |
20 |
45 |
: |
48 |
|
6 |
4. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
: |
21 |
48 |
: |
51 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
: |
19 |
48 |
: |
46 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
: |
24 |
42 |
: |
57 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
: |
26 |
40 |
: |
56 |
|
0 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
: |
26 |
38 |
: |
58 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
12 |
43 |
2. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
12 |
41 |
3. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
12 |
33 |
4. |
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
12 |
32 |
5. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm |
12 |
28 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
11 |
28 |
7. |
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
26 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Napalm |
11 |
26 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Weitersfeld I |
10 |
26 |
10. |
Oberger Rene |
Brauni VII |
9 |
25 |
11. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
10 |
24 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
12 |
24 |
13. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
23 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
13 |
23 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
10 |
23 |
16. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
22 |
17. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
9 |
21 |
18. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
20 |
19. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
11 |
19 |
20. |
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
10 |
18 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
18 |
|
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
18 |
23. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
11 |
17 |
24. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
16 |
|
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
16 |
26. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm |
9 |
15 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
15 |
28. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
13 |
|
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
6 |
13 |
30. |
Hofer Martin |
Napalm |
6 |
12 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
7 |
12 |
32. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
11 |
33. |
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
8 |
34. |
Bratusa Roland |
Brauni VII |
3 |
7 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
7 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
6 |
7 |
37. |
Geisler Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
6 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
4 |
6 |
39. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
9 |
5 |
40. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm |
5 |
4 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Napalm |
4 |
4 |
42. |
Veit Josef |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
3 |
43. |
Kager Günter |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
1 |
44. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Napalm |
1 |
0 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 22.11.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
| |
|
|
|