Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 21.02.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
10 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
: |
20 |
172 |
: |
65 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
10 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
54 |
: |
36 |
125 |
: |
97 |
|
14 |
3. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
10 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
49 |
: |
41 |
113 |
: |
102 |
|
12 |
4. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
10 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
46 |
: |
44 |
106 |
: |
107 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
10 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
42 |
: |
58 |
106 |
: |
113 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
: |
41 |
76 |
: |
96 |
|
4 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
10 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
: |
62 |
84 |
: |
136 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
32 |
: |
68 |
93 |
: |
149 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
30 |
102 |
2. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
30 |
101 |
3. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
30 |
93 |
4. |
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
30 |
80 |
5. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
29 |
65 |
6. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Weitersfeld I |
28 |
64 |
7. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Napalm |
27 |
60 |
8. |
Oberger Rene |
Brauni VII |
26 |
56 |
9. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
36 |
53 |
|
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
28 |
53 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
24 |
53 |
12. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
22 |
52 |
13. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm |
26 |
48 |
14. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
22 |
46 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
25 |
46 |
16. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
24 |
45 |
17. |
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
30 |
44 |
18. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
15 |
42 |
19. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
23 |
40 |
20. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
29 |
38 |
21. |
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
19 |
37 |
22. |
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
15 |
36 |
23. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
35 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
21 |
35 |
25. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
30 |
33 |
26. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
18 |
31 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
20 |
31 |
28. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm |
15 |
26 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Napalm |
10 |
26 |
30. |
Hofer Martin |
Napalm |
18 |
24 |
31. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
22 |
23 |
32. |
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
14 |
20 |
33. |
Bratusa Roland |
Brauni VII |
12 |
18 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
14 |
18 |
35. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
21 |
17 |
|
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
8 |
17 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Napalm |
16 |
17 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
21 |
17 |
39. |
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
16 |
40. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
13 |
14 |
41. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
11 |
42. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
13 |
9 |
43. |
Veit Josef |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
8 |
44. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm |
8 |
7 |
45. |
Geisler Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
6 |
46. |
Kappel Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
4 |
|
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
4 |
48. |
Kager Günter |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
1 |
49. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
0 |
|
Deutschmann Silvana |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
0 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 06.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
| |
|
|
|