Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 17.04.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
3 |
: |
7 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
: |
14 |
122 |
: |
49 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
43 |
: |
27 |
99 |
: |
71 |
|
10 |
3. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
: |
37 |
75 |
: |
66 |
|
8 |
4. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
: |
44 |
62 |
: |
77 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
: |
50 |
52 |
: |
68 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
25 |
: |
45 |
66 |
: |
101 |
|
2 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
23 |
: |
47 |
61 |
: |
109 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
14 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
: |
59 |
29 |
: |
44 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
73 |
2. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
64 |
3. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
21 |
59 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
21 |
59 |
5. |
Hüttl Harald |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
15 |
53 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Weitersfeld I |
21 |
53 |
7. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
19 |
46 |
8. |
Oberger Rene |
Brauni VII |
18 |
45 |
9. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Napalm |
20 |
44 |
10. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
17 |
39 |
11. |
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
18 |
36 |
12. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
20 |
31 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
15 |
31 |
14. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
19 |
30 |
15. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm |
18 |
28 |
16. |
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
14 |
27 |
17. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
13 |
26 |
18. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
15 |
24 |
19. |
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
22 |
20. |
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
13 |
21 |
21. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
27 |
20 |
|
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
14 |
20 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Napalm |
6 |
20 |
24. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
15 |
18 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
19 |
18 |
26. |
Hofer Martin |
Napalm |
17 |
17 |
27. |
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
8 |
16 |
|
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
16 |
29. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
17 |
14 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
15 |
14 |
31. |
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
13 |
32. |
Schautzer Wolfgang |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
6 |
12 |
33. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
15 |
11 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
10 |
11 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
11 |
36. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
9 |
37. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe Herta I |
6 |
8 |
|
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
8 |
39. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
10 |
7 |
40. |
Geisler Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
6 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
3 |
6 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Napalm |
9 |
6 |
43. |
Bratusa Roland |
Brauni VII |
3 |
5 |
|
Kern Michael |
Napalm |
9 |
5 |
|
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
5 |
5 |
46. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm |
5 |
4 |
47. |
Kappel Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
2 |
48. |
Veit Josef |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
1 |
49. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
16 |
0 |
|
Deutschmann Silvana |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
0 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
0 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
0 |
| |
|
|