Auswertung der 1. Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 14.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
- |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
4 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Riedler Klaus |
Papa Joe |
3 |
12 |
2. |
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Pub Goofy`s |
3 |
11 |
|
Kovacic Harald |
Papa Joe |
3 |
11 |
|
Windisch Markus Sen. |
Papa Joe |
3 |
11 |
5. |
Müller Roland |
Papa Joe |
3 |
9 |
|
Trinker Gerald |
Pub Martini |
3 |
9 |
7. |
Fluch Gerhard |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
8 |
|
Huber Peter |
GH Zechmann |
3 |
8 |
|
Kohout Jörg |
Pub Martini |
3 |
8 |
|
Weing Kerstin |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
8 |
11. |
Wilding Björn |
Pub Young and Old |
3 |
7 |
12. |
Schiestl Gerald |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
6 |
|
Trinker Bernhard |
Pub Martini |
3 |
6 |
14. |
Gruber Oliver |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
5 |
|
Reinbacher Andreas |
Pub Young and Old |
3 |
5 |
|
Schwab Mario |
GH Zechmann |
3 |
5 |
|
Walcher Georg |
Pub Martini |
3 |
5 |
18. |
Baumgartner Benjamin |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
4 |
|
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy`s |
2 |
4 |
|
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy`s |
3 |
4 |
|
Hölzl Gerald |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
4 |
|
Peitler Harald |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
4 |
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Pub Young and Old |
3 |
4 |
|
Stocker Markus |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
4 |
|
Sumann Manuel |
GH Zechmann |
3 |
4 |
|
Uhl Tanja |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
4 |
27. |
Loitzl Franz |
GH Zechmann |
3 |
3 |
28. |
Seggl Markus |
Seestüberl |
3 |
2 |
29. |
Dobay Anton |
Cafe Concordia |
2 |
1 |
|
Hofer Manuela |
Pub Goofy`s |
2 |
1 |
|
Longin Thomas |
Seestüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Pitzer Herbert |
Seestüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Prüggler Michael |
Seestüberl |
3 |
1 |
34. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy`s |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 28.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
|
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
|
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
|
| |
|
|
|