Auswertung der 1. Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 10.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
- |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
0 |
: |
5 |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
8 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
61 |
: |
19 |
132 |
: |
58 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
: |
24 |
111 |
: |
62 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
8 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
46 |
: |
34 |
108 |
: |
86 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
8 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
38 |
: |
42 |
96 |
: |
105 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
35 |
: |
40 |
85 |
: |
89 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
8 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
: |
42 |
93 |
: |
96 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
: |
57 |
60 |
: |
129 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18 |
: |
62 |
51 |
: |
131 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trinker Gerald |
Pub Martini |
24 |
82 |
|
Windisch Markus Sen. |
Papa Joe |
24 |
82 |
3. |
Trinker Bernhard |
Pub Martini |
24 |
64 |
4. |
Huber Peter |
GH Zechmann |
21 |
62 |
5. |
Seggl Markus |
Seestüberl |
24 |
60 |
6. |
Fluch Gerhard |
Cafe Concordia |
21 |
56 |
7. |
Riedler Klaus |
Papa Joe |
18 |
52 |
8. |
Walcher Georg |
Pub Martini |
24 |
51 |
9. |
Kohout Jörg |
Pub Martini |
24 |
47 |
10. |
Müller Roland |
Papa Joe |
18 |
46 |
11. |
Kolb Rene |
Seestüberl |
21 |
45 |
12. |
Wilding Björn |
Pub Young and Old |
24 |
44 |
13. |
Kovacic Harald |
Papa Joe |
15 |
39 |
|
Loitzl Franz |
GH Zechmann |
18 |
39 |
15. |
Gruber Oliver |
Cafe Concordia |
14 |
36 |
|
Kolbegger Markus |
Papa Joe |
12 |
36 |
|
Lang Markus |
Cafe Concordia |
11 |
36 |
18. |
Longin Thomas |
Seestüberl |
21 |
34 |
19. |
Reinbacher Andreas |
Pub Young and Old |
21 |
33 |
20. |
Schwab Mario |
GH Zechmann |
15 |
32 |
21. |
Rauter Reinhold |
Papa Joe |
9 |
29 |
22. |
Peitler Harald |
Cafe Concordia |
16 |
28 |
|
Zechmann Emil |
GH Zechmann |
9 |
28 |
24. |
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Pub Goofy`s |
9 |
27 |
|
Pitzer Herbert |
Seestüberl |
15 |
27 |
26. |
Hölzl Gerald |
Cafe Concordia |
10 |
23 |
|
Weing Kerstin |
Cafe Beate |
18 |
23 |
28. |
Dobay Anton |
Cafe Concordia |
14 |
22 |
|
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy`s |
20 |
22 |
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Pub Young and Old |
21 |
22 |
31. |
Zauchner Franz |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
21 |
32. |
Zechmann Karl |
GH Zechmann |
15 |
20 |
33. |
Stocker Markus |
Cafe Concordia |
10 |
19 |
34. |
Wolff Jürgen |
Pub Young and Old |
9 |
18 |
35. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy`s |
15 |
17 |
36. |
Zauchner Bernd |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
12 |
37. |
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy`s |
17 |
11 |
|
Newman Beate |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
11 |
39. |
Gruber Gerti |
Cafe Beate |
12 |
10 |
|
Sumann Manuel |
GH Zechmann |
6 |
10 |
41. |
Schiestl Gerald |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
9 |
42. |
Hofer Manuela |
Pub Goofy`s |
12 |
8 |
43. |
Schrempf Stefan |
Seestüberl |
6 |
7 |
|
Uhl Tanja |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
7 |
45. |
Kreuzberger Siegfried |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
6 |
|
Prüggler Michael |
Seestüberl |
9 |
6 |
47. |
Baumgartner Benjamin |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
4 |
|
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy`s |
15 |
4 |
|
Tiffner Markus |
Pub Goofy`s |
6 |
4 |
50. |
Haager Peter |
Pub Goofy`s |
2 |
1 |
|
Schiestl Michael |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 24.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
- |
DC Mandling, Pub Martini |
|
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
|
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Young and Old |
|
| |
|
|
|