Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 13.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, Forever |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
5 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Wagna, Eich tuama a no weg |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Obervogau, Gasthaus Flor |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
26 |
: |
20 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
34 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
8 |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Obervogau, Gasthaus Flor |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
21 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
22 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Wagna, Eich tuama a no weg |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
25 |
20 |
: |
50 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
9 |
23 |
2. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
6 |
22 |
3. |
Haury Christoph |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
21 |
4. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon II |
6 |
19 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Gasthaus Flor |
6 |
19 |
6. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever |
5 |
18 |
7. |
Faustmann Thomas |
Billard Salon II |
6 |
16 |
8. |
Körbler Heinz |
Eich tuama a no weg |
9 |
15 |
9. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
13 |
|
Krebs Thomas |
Forever |
6 |
13 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
6 |
13 |
12. |
Kwas Peter |
Forever |
5 |
12 |
|
Winkler Michael |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
12 |
14. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
11 |
|
Puntigam Josef |
Billard Salon II |
3 |
11 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Gasthaus Flor |
3 |
11 |
|
Vollmann Daniel |
Eich tuama a no weg |
9 |
11 |
18. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
9 |
10 |
19. |
Fink Manfred |
Billard Salon II |
3 |
9 |
20. |
Krenn Oliver |
Gasthaus Flor |
4 |
8 |
21. |
Waltl Manfred |
Forever |
2 |
7 |
22. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
3 |
6 |
23. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
3 |
4 |
|
Jöbstl Manuel |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
5 |
4 |
|
Puza Manfred |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
4 |
26. |
Schlauer Rene |
Forever |
4 |
3 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
3 |
3 |
28. |
Gaube David |
Eich tuama a no weg |
3 |
2 |
|
Jauschneg Josef |
Gasthaus Flor |
2 |
2 |
|
Puntigam Anita |
Billard Salon II |
3 |
2 |
|
Taferner Helmut |
Eich tuama a no weg |
3 |
2 |
|
Wurm Franz |
Eich tuama a no weg |
9 |
2 |
33. |
Krampl Daniel |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
3 |
1 |
|
Pietsch Ida |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
1 |
1 |
35. |
Adam Rene |
Gasthaus Flor |
1 |
0 |
|
Gombocz Wilfried |
Gasthaus Flor |
1 |
0 |
|
Hrastnik Caroline |
Gasthaus Flor |
1 |
0 |
|
Marinic Andreas |
Billard Salon II |
3 |
0 |
|
Peitler Günther |
Forever |
1 |
0 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
0 |
|
Weiland Tamara |
Forever |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 27.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
|
DC Obervogau, Gasthaus Flor |
- |
DC Wagna, Eich tuama a no weg |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|