Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 29.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
: |
12 |
64 |
: |
39 |
|
6 |
2. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
: |
10 |
67 |
: |
35 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
16 |
61 |
: |
42 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
51 |
|
4 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
54 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
: |
25 |
46 |
: |
56 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
29 |
40 |
: |
63 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
34 |
29 |
: |
71 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
40 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
40 |
3. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
37 |
4. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
36 |
5. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
34 |
6. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
31 |
7. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
30 |
8. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
28 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
28 |
|
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
28 |
11. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
26 |
12. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
9 |
25 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
11 |
25 |
14. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
24 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
24 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
24 |
17. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
12 |
20 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
20 |
|
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
20 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
10 |
20 |
21. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
19 |
22. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
18 |
23. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
17 |
24. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
12 |
16 |
25. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
14 |
|
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
14 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
12 |
14 |
28. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
12 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
12 |
30. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
11 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
11 |
32. |
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
10 |
33. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
7 |
7 |
34. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
6 |
|
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
2 |
6 |
36. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
5 |
37. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
38. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
8 |
3 |
|
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
41. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
2 |
42. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 12.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
| |
|
|
|