Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 11.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
11 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
96 |
: |
51 |
213 |
: |
123 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
95 |
: |
59 |
209 |
: |
151 |
|
18 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
11 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
92 |
: |
62 |
206 |
: |
158 |
|
15 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
11 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
87 |
: |
67 |
198 |
: |
168 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
11 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
76 |
: |
78 |
187 |
: |
179 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
11 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
71 |
: |
83 |
165 |
: |
199 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
11 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
45 |
: |
109 |
123 |
: |
242 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
47 |
: |
107 |
138 |
: |
233 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
44 |
154 |
2. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
44 |
137 |
3. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
44 |
129 |
4. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
40 |
116 |
5. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
35 |
110 |
6. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
42 |
109 |
7. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
44 |
107 |
8. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
27 |
103 |
9. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
43 |
95 |
|
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
40 |
95 |
11. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
44 |
93 |
12. |
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
42 |
92 |
13. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
30 |
83 |
14. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
41 |
79 |
15. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
42 |
78 |
16. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
29 |
73 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
39 |
73 |
18. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
40 |
71 |
19. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
40 |
69 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
44 |
69 |
21. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
40 |
68 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
36 |
68 |
23. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
34 |
63 |
24. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
28 |
55 |
25. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
28 |
54 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
20 |
54 |
27. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
46 |
28. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
28 |
41 |
29. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
36 |
40 |
30. |
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
34 |
39 |
31. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
36 |
38 |
32. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
41 |
33 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
28 |
33 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
15 |
33 |
35. |
Holzer Manuel |
Pein Energy I |
22 |
32 |
36. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
28 |
29 |
37. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
18 |
28 |
38. |
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
10 |
19 |
39. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
20 |
17 |
40. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
14 |
41. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
9 |
12 |
42. |
Reicht Stefan |
Kranich II |
4 |
11 |
43. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
14 |
9 |
44. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
12 |
5 |
45. |
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
4 |
46. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
47. |
Theussl Dietmar |
Nebelteich I |
2 |
1 |
48. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Kranich II |
2 |
0 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Pein Energy I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 25.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
| |
|
|
|