Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 08.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
2. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
3. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
4 |
15 |
2. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
4 |
14 |
3. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
4 |
8 |
|
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
8 |
6. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
7 |
7. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
4 |
6 |
8. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
4 |
5 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
3 |
5 |
|
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
4 |
5 |
11. |
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
4 |
3 |
12. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
4 |
2 |
13. |
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
1 |
|
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
1 |
15. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
2 |
0 |
|
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
2 |
0 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
0 |
|
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 22.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|