Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 22.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
8 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
4 |
50 |
: |
17 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
24 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
23 |
|
4 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
: |
13 |
36 |
: |
34 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
19 |
24 |
: |
41 |
|
1 |
6. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
16 |
34 |
: |
38 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
21 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
23 |
19 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
31 |
2. |
Klopf Harald |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
30 |
3. |
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
8 |
29 |
|
Fuchs Stefan |
Medusa I |
8 |
29 |
5. |
Köstinger Michael |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
28 |
6. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa I |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
8 |
22 |
8. |
Moik Michael |
Dartort II |
8 |
21 |
9. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
20 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
20 |
11. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
8 |
19 |
12. |
Silldorff Martin |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
18 |
13. |
Eccher Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
16 |
14. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
8 |
15 |
|
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
8 |
15 |
|
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
4 |
15 |
17. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
4 |
14 |
18. |
Lehrhofer Stefan |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
13 |
|
Schops Robert |
Dartort II |
8 |
13 |
|
Weinberger Stephanie |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
13 |
21. |
Riemer Markus |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
12 |
22. |
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
11 |
23. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
10 |
|
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
8 |
10 |
25. |
Moik Michael Jun. |
Dartort II |
6 |
9 |
26. |
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
4 |
8 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
6 |
8 |
28. |
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
8 |
6 |
29. |
Dieber Andreas |
Die Käfer |
4 |
5 |
|
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
5 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
4 |
5 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Medusa II |
4 |
5 |
33. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
4 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
4 |
4 |
35. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
3 |
3 |
36. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
2 |
1 |
|
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
1 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
1 |
39. |
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
2 |
0 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
8 |
0 |
|
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 05.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
| |
|
|
|