Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 18.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
17 |
Protokoll! |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
9 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
: |
42 |
187 |
: |
115 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
: |
46 |
182 |
: |
120 |
|
15 |
3. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
85 |
: |
41 |
189 |
: |
110 |
|
14 |
4. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
72 |
: |
54 |
160 |
: |
141 |
|
12 |
5. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
: |
81 |
123 |
: |
183 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
59 |
: |
67 |
151 |
: |
156 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
55 |
: |
71 |
138 |
: |
165 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
24 |
: |
102 |
76 |
: |
216 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
124 |
2. |
Köstinger Michael |
Phoenix Juniors |
36 |
123 |
3. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
105 |
4. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
32 |
96 |
5. |
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
35 |
91 |
6. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
28 |
88 |
|
Fuchs Stefan |
Medusa I |
32 |
88 |
8. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa I |
36 |
87 |
9. |
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
25 |
85 |
10. |
Klopf Harald |
Phoenix Juniors |
31 |
84 |
11. |
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
27 |
79 |
12. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
36 |
70 |
13. |
Eccher Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
69 |
14. |
Moik Michael |
Dartort II |
35 |
67 |
15. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
27 |
60 |
16. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
36 |
58 |
17. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
28 |
57 |
18. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
20 |
56 |
|
Riemer Markus |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
56 |
20. |
Weinberger Stephanie |
Phoenix Juniors |
36 |
53 |
21. |
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
30 |
52 |
22. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
35 |
46 |
23. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix Juniors |
12 |
45 |
24. |
Lackner Mario |
Medusa II |
21 |
44 |
25. |
Dieber Andreas |
Die Käfer |
25 |
42 |
26. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
19 |
40 |
27. |
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
28 |
39 |
28. |
Schops Robert |
Dartort II |
30 |
34 |
29. |
Dockl Kerstin |
Phoenix Juniors |
17 |
32 |
30. |
Fauland Franz |
Medusa II |
15 |
30 |
|
Moik Michael Jun. |
Dartort II |
34 |
30 |
32. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
15 |
29 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
19 |
29 |
34. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
28 |
35. |
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
16 |
27 |
36. |
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
26 |
37. |
Silldorff Martin |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
18 |
38. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
15 |
39. |
Lehrhofer Stefan |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
5 |
13 |
|
Michelitsch Georg |
Dartort II |
10 |
13 |
|
Wabnegger Christian |
Medusa I |
4 |
13 |
42. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
15 |
12 |
43. |
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
25 |
9 |
44. |
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
23 |
8 |
|
Winkler Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
3 |
8 |
46. |
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
7 |
6 |
47. |
Jammernegg Johann |
Medusa I |
4 |
5 |
|
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
3 |
5 |
|
Wilfort Pascal |
Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
10 |
4 |
51. |
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
1 |
1 |
52. |
Pichler Markus |
Die Käfer |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 04.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|