Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 19.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
: |
8 |
100 |
: |
29 |
|
8 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
82 |
: |
53 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
80 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
: |
27 |
68 |
: |
68 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
: |
34 |
58 |
: |
77 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
: |
34 |
56 |
: |
77 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
: |
37 |
51 |
: |
82 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
: |
44 |
38 |
: |
94 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
16 |
59 |
2. |
Köstinger Michael |
Phoenix Juniors |
16 |
56 |
3. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
55 |
4. |
Fuchs Stefan |
Medusa I |
16 |
51 |
5. |
Klopf Harald |
Phoenix Juniors |
16 |
48 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa I |
16 |
48 |
7. |
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
12 |
47 |
8. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
45 |
9. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
12 |
37 |
10. |
Moik Michael |
Dartort II |
15 |
36 |
11. |
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
16 |
35 |
12. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
12 |
32 |
13. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
16 |
30 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
14 |
30 |
15. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
28 |
16. |
Eccher Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
27 |
17. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
26 |
|
Riemer Markus |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
26 |
19. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
23 |
|
Schops Robert |
Dartort II |
14 |
23 |
|
Weinberger Stephanie |
Phoenix Juniors |
16 |
23 |
22. |
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
12 |
19 |
23. |
Dieber Andreas |
Die Käfer |
12 |
18 |
|
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
16 |
18 |
|
Silldorff Martin |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
18 |
26. |
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
17 |
27. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
8 |
15 |
28. |
Moik Michael Jun. |
Dartort II |
14 |
14 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
12 |
14 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
12 |
14 |
31. |
Lehrhofer Stefan |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
13 |
32. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
16 |
12 |
|
Payer Mario |
Phoenix Juniors |
3 |
12 |
34. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
12 |
10 |
35. |
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
4 |
8 |
|
Michelitsch Georg |
Dartort II |
4 |
8 |
37. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
5 |
6 |
38. |
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
9 |
5 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Medusa II |
4 |
5 |
|
Wilfort Pascal |
Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
5 |
41. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
3 |
3 |
|
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
6 |
3 |
43. |
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
11 |
2 |
44. |
Dockl Kerstin |
Phoenix Juniors |
1 |
0 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
8 |
0 |
|
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 03.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
|
| |
|
|
|