Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 03.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
: |
11 |
123 |
: |
39 |
|
10 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
: |
24 |
104 |
: |
65 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
: |
30 |
92 |
: |
75 |
|
7 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
: |
38 |
78 |
: |
91 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
: |
34 |
86 |
: |
81 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
31 |
: |
39 |
75 |
: |
90 |
|
4 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
: |
46 |
64 |
: |
101 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
: |
58 |
42 |
: |
122 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
70 |
2. |
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
20 |
67 |
3. |
Köstinger Michael |
Phoenix Juniors |
20 |
65 |
4. |
Fuchs Stefan |
Medusa I |
20 |
63 |
5. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa I |
20 |
62 |
6. |
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
16 |
61 |
7. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
56 |
8. |
Klopf Harald |
Phoenix Juniors |
20 |
54 |
9. |
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
20 |
51 |
10. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
16 |
47 |
11. |
Moik Michael |
Dartort II |
19 |
45 |
12. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
16 |
44 |
13. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
17 |
41 |
14. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
12 |
38 |
15. |
Riemer Markus |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
35 |
16. |
Eccher Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
34 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
20 |
34 |
|
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
16 |
34 |
19. |
Dieber Andreas |
Die Käfer |
16 |
32 |
20. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
28 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
20 |
28 |
22. |
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
20 |
26 |
|
Weinberger Stephanie |
Phoenix Juniors |
20 |
26 |
24. |
Schops Robert |
Dartort II |
16 |
23 |
25. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
15 |
18 |
|
Silldorff Martin |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
18 |
27. |
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
18 |
17 |
28. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
20 |
16 |
29. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
15 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
8 |
15 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
15 |
32. |
Moik Michael Jun. |
Dartort II |
18 |
14 |
33. |
Lehrhofer Stefan |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
13 |
34. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix Juniors |
3 |
12 |
35. |
Lackner Mario |
Medusa II |
8 |
10 |
36. |
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
4 |
8 |
|
Michelitsch Georg |
Dartort II |
4 |
8 |
38. |
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
7 |
6 |
|
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
6 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
7 |
6 |
41. |
Wilfort Pascal |
Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
5 |
42. |
Dockl Kerstin |
Phoenix Juniors |
5 |
4 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
9 |
4 |
44. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
3 |
3 |
|
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
3 |
46. |
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 17.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
| |
|
|
|