Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 18.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
11 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
: |
53 |
226 |
: |
141 |
|
19 |
2. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
11 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
103 |
: |
51 |
229 |
: |
138 |
|
18 |
3. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
11 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
94 |
: |
60 |
215 |
: |
155 |
|
18 |
4. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
11 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
89 |
: |
65 |
197 |
: |
168 |
|
14 |
5. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
60 |
: |
94 |
158 |
: |
214 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
71 |
: |
83 |
181 |
: |
193 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
11 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
65 |
: |
89 |
166 |
: |
205 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
33 |
: |
121 |
101 |
: |
259 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Köstinger Michael |
Phoenix Juniors |
44 |
151 |
2. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
145 |
3. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
121 |
4. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
40 |
115 |
5. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
36 |
113 |
6. |
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
33 |
112 |
7. |
Tieber Peter |
Die Käfer |
43 |
110 |
8. |
Klopf Harald |
Phoenix Juniors |
36 |
101 |
9. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa I |
44 |
99 |
10. |
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
35 |
95 |
11. |
Moik Michael |
Dartort II |
43 |
91 |
12. |
Fuchs Stefan |
Medusa I |
32 |
88 |
13. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
44 |
84 |
14. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
28 |
83 |
15. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
36 |
72 |
|
Eccher Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
72 |
17. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix Juniors |
19 |
71 |
18. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
44 |
70 |
19. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
Die Käfer |
32 |
68 |
20. |
Riemer Markus |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
65 |
21. |
Weinberger Stephanie |
Phoenix Juniors |
44 |
62 |
22. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
43 |
61 |
23. |
Wolf Patrick |
Die Käfer |
34 |
57 |
24. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
27 |
56 |
25. |
Dieber Andreas |
Die Käfer |
32 |
52 |
26. |
Lackner Mario |
Medusa II |
29 |
51 |
27. |
Fauland Franz |
Medusa II |
23 |
45 |
|
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
24 |
45 |
29. |
Bela Mario |
Die Käfer |
23 |
43 |
|
Dockl Kerstin |
Phoenix Juniors |
21 |
43 |
31. |
Stojsic Beatrice |
Dartort Dreamteam |
38 |
41 |
32. |
Meierhofer Matthias |
Medusa II |
28 |
39 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
38 |
39 |
34. |
Moik Michael Jun. |
Dartort II |
38 |
37 |
35. |
Schops Robert |
Dartort II |
34 |
34 |
36. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
19 |
29 |
37. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
23 |
26 |
38. |
Silldorff Martin |
Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
18 |
39. |
Jantscher Jasmin |
Dartort Dreamteam |
29 |
16 |
40. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
15 |
41. |
Lehrhofer Stefan |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
5 |
13 |
|
Michelitsch Georg |
Dartort II |
10 |
13 |
|
Wabnegger Christian |
Medusa I |
4 |
13 |
44. |
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
27 |
8 |
|
Winkler Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
3 |
8 |
46. |
Ettl Bernhard |
Die Käfer |
7 |
6 |
47. |
Jammernegg Johann |
Medusa I |
4 |
5 |
|
Juwan Lukas |
Die Käfer |
3 |
5 |
|
Wilfort Pascal |
Phoenix Juniors |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
10 |
4 |
51. |
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
1 |
1 |
52. |
Pichler Markus |
Die Käfer |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 01.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Nestelbach, Die Käfer |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
| |
|
|
|