Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 08.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
87 |
: |
39 |
193 |
: |
115 |
|
15 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
78 |
: |
48 |
181 |
: |
127 |
|
13 |
3. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
72 |
: |
54 |
177 |
: |
134 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
67 |
: |
59 |
152 |
: |
146 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
57 |
: |
69 |
127 |
: |
163 |
|
9 |
6. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
50 |
: |
76 |
139 |
: |
172 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
9 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
49 |
: |
77 |
128 |
: |
175 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
9 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
44 |
: |
82 |
122 |
: |
187 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
36 |
111 |
2. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
36 |
106 |
3. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
36 |
104 |
4. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
32 |
97 |
5. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
36 |
94 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
36 |
94 |
7. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
36 |
87 |
8. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
34 |
85 |
9. |
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
34 |
82 |
10. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
36 |
76 |
|
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
36 |
76 |
12. |
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
27 |
73 |
13. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
32 |
72 |
14. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
36 |
71 |
15. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
36 |
67 |
16. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
36 |
65 |
17. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
32 |
64 |
18. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
32 |
60 |
19. |
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
36 |
58 |
20. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich II |
24 |
56 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
56 |
22. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
55 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Eldorado II |
26 |
55 |
24. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
36 |
54 |
25. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
36 |
50 |
|
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
32 |
50 |
27. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
36 |
46 |
28. |
Hödl Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
22 |
44 |
29. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
30 |
40 |
30. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
25 |
38 |
31. |
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
26 |
33 |
32. |
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
19 |
32 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
32 |
34. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
30 |
30 |
35. |
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
16 |
20 |
36. |
Ettl Christoph |
ZACH Böden |
8 |
15 |
|
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
15 |
38. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
13 |
40. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
10 |
41. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
43. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
12 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 22.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
- |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|