Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 02.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
: |
14 |
92 |
: |
46 |
|
7 |
2. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
: |
18 |
84 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
3. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
: |
25 |
78 |
: |
59 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
: |
27 |
62 |
: |
65 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
: |
33 |
63 |
: |
72 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
: |
34 |
59 |
: |
79 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
: |
36 |
48 |
: |
81 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
: |
37 |
53 |
: |
84 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
16 |
53 |
|
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
53 |
3. |
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
16 |
46 |
4. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
16 |
45 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
16 |
45 |
6. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
16 |
44 |
7. |
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
12 |
41 |
8. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
39 |
9. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
16 |
38 |
10. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
37 |
11. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
16 |
33 |
12. |
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
16 |
32 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
32 |
14. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
14 |
30 |
15. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
16 |
29 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
16 |
29 |
17. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Eldorado II |
12 |
28 |
18. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
16 |
27 |
19. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
16 |
26 |
20. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
25 |
21. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
16 |
23 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
16 |
23 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
23 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
13 |
23 |
|
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
12 |
23 |
26. |
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
14 |
21 |
27. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
20 |
28. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
16 |
19 |
29. |
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
8 |
17 |
30. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
14 |
16 |
31. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
15 |
32. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
10 |
13 |
|
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
|
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
12 |
13 |
35. |
Hödl Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
10 |
36. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich II |
4 |
9 |
37. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
10 |
5 |
38. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
6 |
3 |
39. |
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
40. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
12 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 16.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|