Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 21.09.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
4 |
15 |
|
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
15 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
12 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
12 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
12 |
7. |
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
4 |
11 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
11 |
|
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
4 |
11 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
11 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
4 |
10 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
14. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
4 |
9 |
16. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
8 |
|
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
8 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
8 |
19. |
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
7 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
7 |
21. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
6 |
|
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
4 |
6 |
23. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
5 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
5 |
25. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
4 |
4 |
|
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
4 |
27. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
3 |
28. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
2 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
2 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
33. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|