Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 05.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
10 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
27 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
31 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
27 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
30 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
38 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
19 |
30 |
: |
41 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
19 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
29 |
2. |
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
8 |
27 |
3. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
8 |
26 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
26 |
5. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
24 |
6. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
21 |
8. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
20 |
9. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
18 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
18 |
11. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
8 |
17 |
|
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
8 |
17 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
8 |
17 |
|
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
8 |
17 |
15. |
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
6 |
16 |
16. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
15 |
17. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
14 |
18. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
8 |
13 |
|
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
20. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
8 |
12 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
12 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
7 |
12 |
23. |
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
4 |
11 |
24. |
Hödl Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
10 |
|
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
10 |
26. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
8 |
9 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Eldorado II |
4 |
9 |
28. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
8 |
8 |
29. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
8 |
7 |
|
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
7 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
7 |
32. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
8 |
6 |
|
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
4 |
6 |
34. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
5 |
35. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
1 |
3 |
36. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
2 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
39. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
8 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 19.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
| |
|
|
|