Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 25.01.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
: |
36 |
171 |
: |
102 |
|
13 |
2. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
75 |
: |
37 |
168 |
: |
105 |
|
13 |
3. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
: |
44 |
165 |
: |
112 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
8 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
57 |
: |
55 |
130 |
: |
134 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
50 |
: |
62 |
111 |
: |
148 |
|
8 |
6. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
42 |
: |
70 |
119 |
: |
157 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
42 |
: |
70 |
113 |
: |
159 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
: |
74 |
107 |
: |
167 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
32 |
106 |
2. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
32 |
96 |
3. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
32 |
92 |
4. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
32 |
90 |
5. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
28 |
86 |
6. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
32 |
83 |
7. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
32 |
82 |
8. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
30 |
74 |
9. |
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
24 |
72 |
10. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
32 |
71 |
11. |
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
30 |
67 |
12. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
32 |
65 |
13. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
32 |
63 |
14. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
60 |
15. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
32 |
59 |
16. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
32 |
55 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
55 |
18. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Eldorado II |
22 |
51 |
19. |
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
32 |
50 |
20. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich II |
20 |
49 |
21. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
48 |
|
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
32 |
48 |
23. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
24 |
47 |
24. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
32 |
45 |
25. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
44 |
26. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
42 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
32 |
42 |
28. |
Hödl Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
18 |
36 |
29. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
24 |
35 |
30. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
26 |
34 |
31. |
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
26 |
33 |
32. |
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
18 |
32 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
32 |
34. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
26 |
23 |
35. |
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
16 |
20 |
36. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
15 |
37. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
38. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
10 |
39. |
Ettl Christoph |
ZACH Böden |
4 |
9 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
16 |
9 |
41. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
2 |
2 |
43. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
12 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 08.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
|
| |
|
|
|