Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 03.05.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
2 |
: |
12 |
5 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
14 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
: |
48 |
213 |
: |
125 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
14 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
96 |
: |
51 |
218 |
: |
135 |
|
15 |
3. |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
14 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
90 |
: |
64 |
201 |
: |
150 |
|
13 |
4. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
14 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
83 |
: |
71 |
195 |
: |
168 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
46 |
: |
108 |
116 |
: |
232 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
14 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
34 |
: |
120 |
105 |
: |
260 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Christandl Siegfried |
Manus Cafe |
40 |
135 |
2. |
Alija Izet |
Strofbaunk |
40 |
128 |
|
Weiguny Marcel |
Vulkana Panthers |
40 |
128 |
4. |
Schalk Stefan |
TSV II |
40 |
123 |
5. |
Bujor Marius-Gabriel |
TSV II |
36 |
113 |
6. |
Kern Thomas |
Strofbaunk |
44 |
109 |
7. |
Lechner Herbert |
Strofbaunk |
40 |
100 |
8. |
Weinmüller Rene |
Manus Cafe |
44 |
82 |
9. |
Leopold Manuel |
TSV II |
40 |
80 |
10. |
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
35 |
79 |
11. |
Archan Heinz |
Manus Cafe |
36 |
75 |
12. |
Fink Heidemarie |
Manus Cafe |
22 |
73 |
13. |
Niess Stefan |
Vulkana Panthers |
24 |
72 |
14. |
Glemba Michelle |
TSV II |
28 |
59 |
15. |
Pongratz Thomas |
Manus Cafe |
30 |
53 |
|
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana Panthers |
42 |
53 |
17. |
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana Panthers |
24 |
51 |
18. |
Capla Sonja |
TSV II |
16 |
47 |
19. |
Gornicki Robert |
Strofbaunk |
16 |
46 |
20. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
39 |
44 |
21. |
Kainrath Manuel |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
42 |
22. |
Petz Wolfgang |
Triple Hunters |
29 |
38 |
23. |
Vogl Kerstin |
Central III |
36 |
37 |
24. |
Gosch Katharina |
Central III |
42 |
35 |
25. |
Manner Dominik |
Triple Hunters |
28 |
31 |
26. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
36 |
30 |
27. |
Zoller Sabrina |
Central III |
28 |
26 |
28. |
Giessauf Dominik |
Vulkana Panthers |
14 |
24 |
29. |
Windisch Christoph |
Triple Hunters |
15 |
23 |
30. |
Gosch Verena |
Central III |
18 |
19 |
|
Scherbichler Inge |
Strofbaunk |
16 |
19 |
32. |
Capla Christian |
TSV II |
16 |
16 |
33. |
Niess Cindy |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
12 |
34. |
Perl Walter |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
11 |
|
Pregartner Daniel |
Strofbaunk |
12 |
11 |
|
Schlögl Sabrina |
Central III |
16 |
11 |
37. |
Weghofer Michael |
Triple Hunters |
10 |
8 |
38. |
Ott Sabina |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
7 |
39. |
Bloder Sieglinde |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
3 |
40. |
Lipp Florian |
Vulkana Panthers |
1 |
1 |
|
Weiguny Jaqueline |
Vulkana Panthers |
3 |
1 |
42. |
Perschy Thomas |
Triple Hunters |
4 |
0 |
| |
|
|