Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 01.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
- |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
- |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
8 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
: |
30 |
130 |
: |
82 |
|
13 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
54 |
: |
44 |
127 |
: |
102 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
8 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
: |
39 |
135 |
: |
104 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
46 |
: |
38 |
103 |
: |
87 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
32 |
: |
52 |
83 |
: |
114 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
: |
77 |
70 |
: |
167 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Weiguny Marcel |
Vulkana Panthers |
28 |
94 |
2. |
Alija Izet |
Strofbaunk |
24 |
77 |
3. |
Kern Thomas |
Strofbaunk |
28 |
72 |
|
Schalk Stefan |
TSV II |
24 |
72 |
5. |
Christandl Siegfried |
Manus Cafe |
20 |
67 |
6. |
Bujor Marius-Gabriel |
TSV II |
20 |
64 |
7. |
Lechner Herbert |
Strofbaunk |
24 |
56 |
8. |
Glemba Michelle |
TSV II |
20 |
53 |
|
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
24 |
53 |
10. |
Pongratz Thomas |
Manus Cafe |
24 |
49 |
11. |
Kainrath Manuel |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
42 |
|
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana Panthers |
26 |
42 |
13. |
Leopold Manuel |
TSV II |
24 |
39 |
14. |
Weinmüller Rene |
Manus Cafe |
24 |
36 |
15. |
Petz Wolfgang |
Triple Hunters |
20 |
35 |
16. |
Archan Heinz |
Manus Cafe |
16 |
33 |
17. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
23 |
31 |
18. |
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana Panthers |
12 |
29 |
19. |
Fink Heidemarie |
Manus Cafe |
8 |
26 |
20. |
Giessauf Dominik |
Vulkana Panthers |
14 |
24 |
|
Niess Stefan |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
24 |
22. |
Gosch Katharina |
Central III |
28 |
23 |
|
Windisch Christoph |
Triple Hunters |
15 |
23 |
24. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
24 |
22 |
25. |
Capla Sonja |
TSV II |
8 |
19 |
|
Scherbichler Inge |
Strofbaunk |
16 |
19 |
27. |
Vogl Kerstin |
Central III |
20 |
18 |
28. |
Capla Christian |
TSV II |
16 |
16 |
|
Zoller Sabrina |
Central III |
16 |
16 |
30. |
Gosch Verena |
Central III |
12 |
15 |
31. |
Manner Dominik |
Triple Hunters |
12 |
13 |
32. |
Perl Walter |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
11 |
33. |
Schlögl Sabrina |
Central III |
12 |
10 |
34. |
Pregartner Daniel |
Strofbaunk |
8 |
9 |
35. |
Gornicki Robert |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
8 |
36. |
Ott Sabina |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
7 |
37. |
Weghofer Michael |
Triple Hunters |
2 |
4 |
38. |
Bloder Sieglinde |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
3 |
39. |
Weiguny Jaqueline |
Vulkana Panthers |
3 |
1 |
40. |
Niess Cindy |
Vulkana Panthers |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 15.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
|
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
- |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
spielfrei! |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
|
| |
|
|
|