Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 05.04.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
26 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
13 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
131 |
: |
51 |
289 |
: |
155 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
13 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
117 |
: |
65 |
269 |
: |
172 |
|
20 |
3. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
13 |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
: |
76 |
254 |
: |
191 |
|
19 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
13 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
96 |
: |
86 |
220 |
: |
209 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
13 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
74 |
: |
108 |
171 |
: |
251 |
|
11 |
6. |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
70 |
: |
112 |
194 |
: |
251 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
13 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
70 |
: |
112 |
184 |
: |
259 |
|
6 |
8. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
64 |
: |
118 |
175 |
: |
268 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baluković Armin |
Eldorado II |
52 |
169 |
2. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
52 |
153 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
48 |
153 |
4. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
52 |
148 |
5. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
52 |
144 |
6. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
52 |
130 |
7. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
50 |
128 |
8. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Eldorado II |
52 |
124 |
9. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
52 |
118 |
10. |
Knerl Andreas |
Eldorado II |
43 |
113 |
11. |
Kargl Jürgen |
ZACH Böden |
50 |
112 |
12. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
52 |
107 |
13. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
48 |
99 |
14. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
40 |
98 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
52 |
98 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
48 |
98 |
17. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
52 |
97 |
18. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
52 |
89 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Eldorado II |
37 |
89 |
20. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
48 |
85 |
21. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
40 |
78 |
22. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
52 |
76 |
23. |
Tauber Gerald |
ZACH Böden |
48 |
72 |
24. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich II |
32 |
71 |
25. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
46 |
68 |
26. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
48 |
67 |
27. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
36 |
60 |
28. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
48 |
59 |
29. |
Hödl Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
30 |
56 |
30. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
46 |
49 |
31. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
37 |
47 |
|
Reicht Matthias |
ZACH Böden |
29 |
47 |
|
Schwarz Markus |
ZACH Böden |
34 |
47 |
34. |
Czuser Patrick |
Eldorado II |
24 |
45 |
35. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
32 |
36. |
Ettl Christoph |
ZACH Böden |
11 |
21 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
31 |
21 |
38. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
15 |
39. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
20 |
13 |
|
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
41. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
10 |
42. |
Gratz Christian |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
3 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
ZACH Böden |
6 |
3 |
44. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
45. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich II |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 26.04.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, ZACH Böden |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado II |
|
| |
|
|
|