Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 15.03.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
: |
22 |
106 |
: |
66 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
10 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
: |
30 |
96 |
: |
72 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
43 |
: |
27 |
103 |
: |
73 |
|
5 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
10 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
: |
37 |
85 |
: |
94 |
|
5 |
5. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
: |
42 |
71 |
: |
99 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
: |
44 |
65 |
: |
99 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
20 |
64 |
2. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
20 |
62 |
3. |
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
20 |
59 |
4. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
20 |
54 |
5. |
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
18 |
53 |
6. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
20 |
44 |
7. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
15 |
39 |
|
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
16 |
39 |
9. |
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
17 |
36 |
|
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
15 |
36 |
11. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
18 |
34 |
12. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
17 |
32 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
15 |
32 |
14. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
15 |
31 |
|
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
12 |
31 |
16. |
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
18 |
29 |
17. |
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
20 |
27 |
18. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
11 |
26 |
19. |
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
10 |
25 |
20. |
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
11 |
24 |
21. |
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
14 |
23 |
22. |
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
20 |
23. |
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
18 |
24. |
Ismani Skelkim |
Europlay |
6 |
13 |
25. |
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
8 |
12 |
|
Zitek Klaus |
LIST Weine |
8 |
12 |
27. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
7 |
11 |
|
Stepanek Petra |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
11 |
29. |
Gollner Gerti |
RAIFFEISEN |
9 |
10 |
|
Potzinger Rene |
GH Mauko |
4 |
10 |
31. |
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
8 |
9 |
32. |
Schimautz Jennifer |
RAIFFEISEN |
6 |
8 |
33. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
6 |
|
Tekavec Viktor |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
6 |
35. |
Habith Gernot |
Europlay |
4 |
5 |
|
Küssner David |
LIST Weine |
8 |
5 |
37. |
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
3 |
4 |
38. |
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
1 |
3 |
|
Ortner Daniel |
GH Mauko |
4 |
3 |
|
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
3 |
|
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
3 |
3 |
42. |
Knappitsch Manuela |
Europlay |
2 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
2 |
1 |
44. |
Kern David |
LIST Weine |
2 |
0 |
| |
|
|