Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 23.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
- |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
: |
21 |
107 |
: |
65 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
: |
25 |
103 |
: |
63 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
79 |
: |
92 |
|
5 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
: |
37 |
89 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
5. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
: |
44 |
68 |
: |
103 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
23 |
: |
47 |
70 |
: |
105 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
20 |
66 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
20 |
66 |
3. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
20 |
60 |
4. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
20 |
53 |
5. |
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
20 |
48 |
6. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
19 |
47 |
7. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
19 |
42 |
8. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
18 |
38 |
9. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
20 |
34 |
10. |
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
19 |
33 |
11. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
11 |
32 |
|
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
12 |
32 |
13. |
Stepanek Petra |
Dart Tigers III |
14 |
29 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
15 |
29 |
15. |
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
13 |
28 |
|
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
20 |
28 |
17. |
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
20 |
27 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
12 |
27 |
19. |
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
13 |
25 |
20. |
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
10 |
21 |
21. |
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
7 |
20 |
22. |
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
13 |
15 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
12 |
15 |
24. |
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
14 |
|
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
5 |
14 |
26. |
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
11 |
12 |
|
Zitek Klaus |
LIST Weine |
8 |
12 |
28. |
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
11 |
29. |
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
7 |
10 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
10 |
10 |
31. |
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
6 |
9 |
32. |
Tekavec Viktor |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
6 |
33. |
Küssner David |
LIST Weine |
8 |
5 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
RAIFFEISEN |
7 |
5 |
35. |
Ortner Daniel |
GH Mauko |
4 |
3 |
36. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
7 |
2 |
37. |
Knappitsch Manuela |
Europlay |
2 |
1 |
|
Rigott Christian |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
6 |
1 |
40. |
Gollner Gerti |
RAIFFEISEN |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 18.01.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
- |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
|
| |
|
|
|