Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 28.09.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
9 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
- |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
4 |
15 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
4 |
15 |
3. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
4 |
14 |
4. |
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
4 |
13 |
5. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
4 |
12 |
|
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
4 |
12 |
7. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
4 |
11 |
|
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
4 |
11 |
9. |
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
4 |
10 |
10. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
4 |
9 |
11. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
8 |
|
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
8 |
13. |
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
4 |
6 |
|
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
6 |
15. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
5 |
|
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
4 |
5 |
|
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
3 |
5 |
18. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
3 |
4 |
|
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
1 |
4 |
|
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
2 |
4 |
|
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
4 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
4 |
23. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
2 |
3 |
24. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
2 |
1 |
|
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
26. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
1 |
0 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
0 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 12.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
|
| |
|
|
|