Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 26.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
: |
9 |
71 |
: |
36 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
: |
13 |
64 |
: |
35 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
: |
22 |
46 |
: |
56 |
|
3 |
4. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
: |
27 |
39 |
: |
62 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
49 |
: |
59 |
|
1 |
6. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
29 |
42 |
: |
63 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
12 |
42 |
2. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
12 |
41 |
3. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
12 |
35 |
4. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
12 |
34 |
5. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
10 |
31 |
6. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
11 |
29 |
7. |
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
12 |
28 |
8. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
26 |
9. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
12 |
21 |
|
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
11 |
21 |
11. |
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
11 |
20 |
|
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
7 |
20 |
13. |
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
8 |
18 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
8 |
18 |
15. |
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
9 |
17 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
6 |
17 |
17. |
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
12 |
16 |
18. |
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
5 |
14 |
|
Stepanek Petra |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
14 |
20. |
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
4 |
13 |
21. |
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
12 |
12 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
9 |
12 |
23. |
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
7 |
10 |
|
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
5 |
10 |
25. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
8 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
8 |
27. |
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
7 |
7 |
28. |
Tekavec Viktor |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
6 |
29. |
Zitek Klaus |
LIST Weine |
4 |
5 |
30. |
Puntigam Alois |
RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
3 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
6 |
3 |
32. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
6 |
2 |
|
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
2 |
2 |
34. |
Knappitsch Manuela |
Europlay |
2 |
1 |
|
Küssner David |
LIST Weine |
4 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
2 |
1 |
37. |
Gollner Gerti |
RAIFFEISEN |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 09.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
|
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
|
| |
|
|
|