Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 12.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
: |
5 |
48 |
: |
25 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
19 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
28 |
: |
39 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
26 |
: |
42 |
|
1 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
33 |
: |
40 |
|
1 |
6. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
: |
20 |
28 |
: |
43 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
8 |
28 |
2. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
8 |
27 |
3. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
8 |
24 |
5. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
7 |
18 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
8 |
18 |
7. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
8 |
17 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
17 |
9. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
6 |
16 |
|
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
16 |
|
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
16 |
12. |
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
8 |
15 |
13. |
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
5 |
14 |
14. |
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
4 |
13 |
|
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
8 |
13 |
16. |
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
5 |
10 |
|
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
5 |
10 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
4 |
10 |
19. |
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
8 |
9 |
20. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
8 |
|
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
5 |
8 |
22. |
Stepanek Petra |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
7 |
|
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
7 |
7 |
24. |
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
6 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
2 |
6 |
|
Tekavec Viktor |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
6 |
27. |
Zitek Klaus |
LIST Weine |
4 |
5 |
28. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
5 |
4 |
29. |
Puntigam Alois |
RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
3 |
30. |
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
2 |
2 |
31. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
2 |
1 |
|
Küssner David |
LIST Weine |
4 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
2 |
1 |
34. |
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
0 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 26.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
|
| |
|
|
|