Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 15.03.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
: |
19 |
107 |
: |
54 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Europlay |
10 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
: |
32 |
92 |
: |
81 |
|
6 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
92 |
: |
84 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
82 |
: |
87 |
|
5 |
5. |
DV Siebing, LIST Weine |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
: |
42 |
72 |
: |
102 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Siebing, RAIFFEISEN |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
58 |
: |
118 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
20 |
68 |
2. |
Potzinger Rene |
GH Mauko |
16 |
55 |
3. |
Zupanec Kurt |
Bad Angels I |
20 |
52 |
4. |
Adam Walter |
Europlay |
20 |
49 |
5. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
12 |
42 |
6. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
18 |
39 |
7. |
Kargl Martin |
LIST Weine |
20 |
37 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
17 |
37 |
9. |
Suppan Franziska |
RAIFFEISEN |
20 |
30 |
10. |
Wogrin Mario |
LIST Weine |
16 |
29 |
11. |
Aljiji Fljorin |
Europlay |
14 |
27 |
|
Jauk Daniel |
Europlay |
14 |
27 |
13. |
Oswald Michael |
Europlay |
10 |
26 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
LIST Weine |
8 |
26 |
|
Stepanek Petra |
Dart Tigers III |
13 |
26 |
16. |
Dobai David |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
25 |
17. |
Trabass Anita |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
24 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
15 |
24 |
19. |
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
12 |
20 |
20. |
Habith Gernot |
Europlay |
6 |
19 |
|
Keimel Michael |
RAIFFEISEN |
14 |
19 |
22. |
Keimel Sandra |
RAIFFEISEN |
18 |
18 |
23. |
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
13 |
15 |
24. |
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
14 |
|
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
14 |
26. |
Fleck Kevin |
LIST Weine |
14 |
13 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
13 |
|
Pürstner Elisabeth |
Dart Tigers III |
10 |
13 |
29. |
Ismani Skelkim |
Europlay |
8 |
11 |
|
Mauko Tobias |
GH Mauko |
4 |
11 |
31. |
Puntigam Alois |
RAIFFEISEN |
9 |
10 |
32. |
Stöckler Christian |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
9 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
LIST Weine |
14 |
9 |
34. |
Zitek Klaus |
LIST Weine |
8 |
7 |
35. |
Gruber Cornelia |
Europlay |
6 |
6 |
|
Knappitsch Manuela |
Europlay |
2 |
6 |
37. |
Gollner Gerti |
RAIFFEISEN |
6 |
5 |
38. |
Krainer Alfred |
GH Mauko |
2 |
4 |
|
Ortner Daniel |
GH Mauko |
8 |
4 |
40. |
Rigott Christian |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
|
Schimautz Jennifer |
RAIFFEISEN |
6 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
RAIFFEISEN |
5 |
1 |
43. |
Radl Helmut |
RAIFFEISEN |
2 |
0 |
| |
|
|