Auswertung der Gebietsliga Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 06.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
12 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
: |
67 |
234 |
: |
178 |
|
21 |
2. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
12 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
99 |
: |
69 |
234 |
: |
184 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
12 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
97 |
: |
71 |
221 |
: |
184 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
12 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
92 |
: |
76 |
225 |
: |
198 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
12 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
85 |
: |
83 |
208 |
: |
193 |
|
13 |
6. |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
77 |
: |
91 |
201 |
: |
214 |
|
9 |
7. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
12 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
59 |
: |
109 |
157 |
: |
254 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
62 |
: |
106 |
168 |
: |
243 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
48 |
157 |
2. |
Tölg Peter |
Stöhr II |
48 |
138 |
3. |
Jaindl Gerald |
Volles Rohr |
48 |
136 |
4. |
Ettl Christoph |
Stöhr I |
42 |
114 |
|
Körbler Bernhard |
Stöhr II |
48 |
114 |
6. |
Tropper Thomas |
Stöhr I |
41 |
107 |
7. |
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana |
37 |
103 |
|
Wolf Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
48 |
103 |
9. |
Absenger Karl |
Die Bääärigen |
48 |
101 |
|
Niederl Michael |
Stöhr I |
41 |
101 |
11. |
Monschein Thomas |
Stöhr III |
49 |
99 |
12. |
Krisper Walter |
Stöhr II |
47 |
91 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
48 |
91 |
14. |
Regele Stefan |
Stöhr II |
48 |
90 |
|
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
42 |
90 |
16. |
Bogen Alexandra |
Volles Rohr |
48 |
89 |
|
Schiefer Heinz |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
42 |
89 |
18. |
Posch Wolfgang |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
47 |
87 |
19. |
Stern Bianca |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
47 |
83 |
|
Wippel Franz |
Stöhr I |
44 |
83 |
21. |
Schmidt Konrad |
Vulkana |
35 |
80 |
22. |
Perner Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
38 |
75 |
23. |
Hödl Sonja |
Die Bääärigen |
48 |
73 |
|
Reinhart Thomas |
Stöhr III |
40 |
73 |
|
Stradner Helmut |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
29 |
73 |
26. |
Wendler Johannes |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
37 |
69 |
27. |
Tropper Rudolf |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
48 |
63 |
28. |
Payer Thomas |
Die Bääärigen |
47 |
61 |
29. |
Raith Jessica |
Stöhr III |
47 |
60 |
30. |
Lerner Peter |
Die Bääärigen |
46 |
56 |
31. |
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana |
22 |
46 |
|
Maier Josef |
Vulkana |
21 |
46 |
33. |
Weiß Gerhard |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
19 |
41 |
34. |
Amtmann Markus |
Stöhr I |
8 |
29 |
35. |
Obenauf Ilse |
Stöhr III |
39 |
28 |
36. |
Graf Wolfgang |
Vulkana |
18 |
27 |
37. |
Maurer Manfred |
Vulkana |
13 |
24 |
38. |
Mahler Michaela |
Stöhr I |
16 |
21 |
39. |
Trummer Thomas |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
18 |
20 |
40. |
Bliem Jürgen |
Stöhr III |
17 |
16 |
41. |
Köller Herbert |
Volles Rohr |
4 |
10 |
42. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
3 |
6 |
43. |
Hirschmann Philipp |
Volles Rohr |
6 |
5 |
44. |
Baumhackl Erwin |
Stöhr II |
1 |
1 |
|
Harrer Jürgen |
Vulkana |
1 |
1 |
|
Niederl Franz |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
1 |
1 |
|
Stöhr Heinz |
Die Bääärigen |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 20.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
- |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
- |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
|
| |
|
|
|