Auswertung der Gebietsliga Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 10.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
- |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
26 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
33 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
32 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
36 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
27 |
: |
42 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
: |
17 |
28 |
: |
41 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
8 |
31 |
2. |
Tölg Peter |
Stöhr II |
8 |
26 |
3. |
Jaindl Gerald |
Volles Rohr |
8 |
23 |
4. |
Ettl Christoph |
Stöhr I |
6 |
22 |
|
Monschein Thomas |
Stöhr III |
8 |
22 |
6. |
Absenger Karl |
Die Bääärigen |
8 |
20 |
|
Wendler Johannes |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
8 |
20 |
8. |
Niederl Michael |
Stöhr I |
7 |
18 |
9. |
Kummer Caroline |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
8 |
17 |
|
Posch Wolfgang |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
7 |
17 |
11. |
Stern Bianca |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
8 |
16 |
|
Wolf Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
8 |
16 |
13. |
Maier Josef |
Vulkana |
5 |
15 |
|
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
7 |
15 |
15. |
Körbler Bernhard |
Stöhr II |
8 |
14 |
|
Payer Thomas |
Die Bääärigen |
8 |
14 |
17. |
Krisper Walter |
Stöhr II |
8 |
13 |
|
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana |
5 |
13 |
|
Schiefer Heinz |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
8 |
13 |
|
Wippel Franz |
Stöhr I |
6 |
13 |
21. |
Bogen Alexandra |
Volles Rohr |
8 |
12 |
|
Hödl Sonja |
Die Bääärigen |
8 |
12 |
|
Stradner Helmut |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
12 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
8 |
12 |
25. |
Mahler Michaela |
Stöhr I |
6 |
11 |
|
Raith Jessica |
Stöhr III |
8 |
11 |
|
Reinhart Thomas |
Stöhr III |
8 |
11 |
|
Schmidt Konrad |
Vulkana |
6 |
11 |
29. |
Amtmann Markus |
Stöhr I |
3 |
9 |
|
Perner Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
6 |
9 |
|
Tropper Thomas |
Stöhr I |
4 |
9 |
32. |
Regele Stefan |
Stöhr II |
8 |
8 |
33. |
Obenauf Ilse |
Stöhr III |
8 |
7 |
34. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
3 |
6 |
35. |
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana |
2 |
4 |
36. |
Lerner Peter |
Die Bääärigen |
8 |
3 |
|
Trummer Thomas |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
3 |
38. |
Hirschmann Philipp |
Volles Rohr |
2 |
2 |
39. |
Harrer Jürgen |
Vulkana |
1 |
1 |
|
Niederl Franz |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
1 |
1 |
41. |
Graf Wolfgang |
Vulkana |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 24.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
|
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
|
| |
|
|
|