Auswertung der Gebietsliga Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 26.09.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
- |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
4 |
16 |
2. |
Niederl Michael |
Stöhr I |
4 |
15 |
|
Tölg Peter |
Stöhr II |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Monschein Thomas |
Stöhr III |
4 |
11 |
|
Wendler Johannes |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
11 |
6. |
Bogen Alexandra |
Volles Rohr |
4 |
10 |
|
Reinhart Thomas |
Stöhr III |
4 |
10 |
8. |
Absenger Karl |
Die Bääärigen |
4 |
9 |
|
Jaindl Gerald |
Volles Rohr |
4 |
9 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
4 |
9 |
|
Körbler Bernhard |
Stöhr II |
4 |
9 |
|
Tropper Thomas |
Stöhr I |
4 |
9 |
|
Wolf Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
4 |
9 |
14. |
Amtmann Markus |
Stöhr I |
2 |
8 |
|
Posch Wolfgang |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
3 |
8 |
|
Schiefer Heinz |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
8 |
|
Stern Bianca |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
8 |
18. |
Ettl Christoph |
Stöhr I |
2 |
7 |
|
Payer Thomas |
Die Bääärigen |
4 |
7 |
|
Raith Jessica |
Stöhr III |
4 |
7 |
|
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
4 |
7 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
4 |
7 |
23. |
Hödl Sonja |
Die Bääärigen |
4 |
6 |
|
Krisper Walter |
Stöhr II |
4 |
6 |
|
Schmidt Konrad |
Vulkana |
4 |
6 |
26. |
Wippel Franz |
Stöhr I |
2 |
5 |
27. |
Obenauf Ilse |
Stöhr III |
4 |
4 |
|
Regele Stefan |
Stöhr II |
4 |
4 |
29. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
2 |
3 |
|
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana |
1 |
3 |
|
Trummer Thomas |
Music Pub Sunshine II |
4 |
3 |
32. |
Hirschmann Philipp |
Volles Rohr |
2 |
2 |
|
Perner Patrick |
Volles Rohr |
2 |
2 |
34. |
Lerner Peter |
Die Bääärigen |
4 |
1 |
|
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana |
1 |
1 |
|
Niederl Franz |
Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
1 |
1 |
37. |
Graf Wolfgang |
Vulkana |
3 |
0 |
|
Mahler Michaela |
Stöhr I |
2 |
0 |
|
Maier Josef |
Vulkana |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 10.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
|
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine II |
- |
DC Rohr, Volles Rohr |
|
DC St. Stefan/R., Stöhr - Juckts wen? |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr II |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr I |
- |
DC St. Stefan/R., Die Bääärigen |
|
| |
|
|
|