Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 02.04.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
14 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
115 |
: |
53 |
254 |
: |
146 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
14 |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
100 |
: |
68 |
223 |
: |
171 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
14 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
88 |
: |
80 |
208 |
: |
198 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
14 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
85 |
: |
76 |
201 |
: |
184 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
71 |
: |
97 |
176 |
: |
221 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
66 |
: |
102 |
174 |
: |
233 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
56 |
: |
112 |
152 |
: |
249 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
48 |
153 |
2. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
48 |
149 |
3. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
48 |
138 |
4. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Kranich III |
44 |
127 |
5. |
Kern Rene |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
42 |
115 |
6. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
48 |
102 |
7. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
44 |
98 |
|
Schantl Franz |
Kranich III |
36 |
98 |
9. |
Pamper Philipp |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
44 |
97 |
10. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
44 |
96 |
11. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
44 |
92 |
12. |
Konrad Manuel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
46 |
91 |
13. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
43 |
89 |
14. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
44 |
79 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
41 |
79 |
16. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
48 |
77 |
17. |
Stangl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
44 |
76 |
18. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
42 |
73 |
19. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich III |
24 |
64 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
36 |
64 |
21. |
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
39 |
59 |
22. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
38 |
58 |
23. |
Lafer Manuel |
Kranich III |
28 |
56 |
24. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
40 |
55 |
25. |
Murrer Gernot |
Kranich III |
24 |
52 |
|
Praßl Matthias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
48 |
52 |
27. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
20 |
47 |
28. |
Pölzl Robert |
Kranich III |
36 |
45 |
29. |
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
16 |
44 |
30. |
Komatz Alexander |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
21 |
39 |
31. |
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
16 |
36 |
32. |
Mahler Stefan |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
18 |
34 |
33. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
42 |
31 |
34. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
15 |
28 |
35. |
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
26 |
24 |
36. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
19 |
20 |
37. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
13 |
38. |
Ruckenstuhl Daniel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
6 |
| |
|
|