Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 02.04.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
14 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
: |
24 |
130 |
: |
69 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
45 |
: |
39 |
102 |
: |
98 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
14 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
46 |
: |
38 |
106 |
: |
100 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
: |
36 |
95 |
: |
87 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
14 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
40 |
: |
44 |
96 |
: |
102 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
: |
59 |
70 |
: |
131 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
: |
53 |
84 |
: |
118 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
74 |
2. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
70 |
3. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
66 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
24 |
66 |
5. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Kranich III |
24 |
64 |
6. |
Kern Rene |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
20 |
57 |
7. |
Konrad Manuel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
24 |
52 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
52 |
9. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
20 |
51 |
10. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
48 |
11. |
Pamper Philipp |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
24 |
43 |
12. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
24 |
41 |
13. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
40 |
14. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
20 |
39 |
15. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
22 |
38 |
16. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
35 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
23 |
35 |
18. |
Lafer Manuel |
Kranich III |
14 |
33 |
19. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
20 |
32 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
32 |
21. |
Stangl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
20 |
29 |
22. |
Murrer Gernot |
Kranich III |
16 |
27 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
Kranich III |
22 |
27 |
24. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
25 |
25. |
Praßl Matthias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
24 |
24 |
|
Schantl Franz |
Kranich III |
12 |
24 |
|
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
20 |
24 |
28. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich III |
8 |
22 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
22 |
30. |
Komatz Alexander |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
13 |
21 |
31. |
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
20 |
32. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
22 |
18 |
33. |
Mahler Stefan |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
10 |
16 |
34. |
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
15 |
13 |
35. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
5 |
10 |
36. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
6 |
37. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
8 |
2 |
| |
|
|