Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 02.04.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
14 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
: |
29 |
124 |
: |
77 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
14 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
: |
29 |
121 |
: |
73 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
14 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
44 |
: |
40 |
106 |
: |
97 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
14 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
42 |
: |
42 |
102 |
: |
98 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
: |
53 |
80 |
: |
119 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
35 |
: |
49 |
90 |
: |
115 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
31 |
: |
53 |
82 |
: |
118 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
83 |
2. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
75 |
3. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich III |
24 |
74 |
4. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
24 |
72 |
5. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Kranich III |
20 |
63 |
6. |
Kern Rene |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
22 |
58 |
7. |
Pamper Philipp |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
20 |
54 |
8. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
24 |
53 |
9. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
52 |
10. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
50 |
11. |
Stangl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
24 |
47 |
12. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
45 |
13. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
44 |
14. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich III |
16 |
42 |
15. |
Konrad Manuel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
22 |
39 |
16. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
17 |
38 |
17. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
19 |
37 |
18. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
36 |
19. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
20 |
35 |
|
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
19 |
35 |
21. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
13 |
29 |
22. |
Praßl Matthias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
24 |
28 |
23. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
25 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
Kranich III |
8 |
25 |
25. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
20 |
23 |
|
Lafer Manuel |
Kranich III |
14 |
23 |
27. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
11 |
18 |
|
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
18 |
|
Komatz Alexander |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
8 |
18 |
|
Mahler Stefan |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
8 |
18 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
Kranich III |
14 |
18 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
10 |
18 |
33. |
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
16 |
34. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
13 |
35. |
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
12 |
36. |
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
11 |
11 |
37. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
38. |
Ruckenstuhl Daniel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
14 |
6 |
| |
|
|