Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 19.02.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
10 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
11 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
95 |
: |
45 |
211 |
: |
123 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
11 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
: |
53 |
166 |
: |
132 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
11 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
75 |
: |
65 |
176 |
: |
162 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
11 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
61 |
: |
58 |
146 |
: |
142 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
50 |
: |
76 |
135 |
: |
173 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
57 |
: |
83 |
147 |
: |
190 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
44 |
: |
82 |
114 |
: |
187 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
40 |
128 |
2. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
40 |
123 |
3. |
Kern Rene |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
38 |
105 |
4. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
36 |
94 |
5. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
90 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
Kranich III |
32 |
90 |
7. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
40 |
87 |
8. |
Pamper Philipp |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
32 |
86 |
9. |
Konrad Manuel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
38 |
77 |
10. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
36 |
72 |
11. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
71 |
12. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
32 |
70 |
|
Schantl Franz |
Kranich III |
28 |
70 |
14. |
Stangl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
36 |
67 |
15. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich III |
24 |
64 |
16. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
33 |
59 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
59 |
18. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
34 |
58 |
19. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
31 |
57 |
20. |
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
31 |
55 |
21. |
Praßl Matthias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
36 |
45 |
22. |
Lafer Manuel |
Kranich III |
18 |
38 |
23. |
Komatz Alexander |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
17 |
36 |
24. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
16 |
35 |
25. |
Murrer Gernot |
Kranich III |
16 |
34 |
26. |
Pölzl Robert |
Kranich III |
26 |
33 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
33 |
28. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
28 |
32 |
29. |
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
29 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
29 |
31. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
15 |
28 |
32. |
Mahler Stefan |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
14 |
26 |
33. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
34 |
25 |
34. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
26 |
23 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
18 |
23 |
36. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
11 |
12 |
37. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
11 |
38. |
Ruckenstuhl Daniel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
10 |
6 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 05.03.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
spielfrei |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
|
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|