Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd C |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 29.12.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
: |
24 |
83 |
: |
67 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
38 |
: |
22 |
88 |
: |
59 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
34 |
: |
26 |
80 |
: |
63 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
34 |
: |
26 |
81 |
: |
64 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
: |
30 |
70 |
: |
73 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
: |
52 |
33 |
: |
109 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
55 |
2. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
18 |
51 |
3. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
16 |
45 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
43 |
5. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
18 |
42 |
6. |
Baumann Rene |
Siebing 1 |
15 |
40 |
7. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
39 |
8. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
16 |
38 |
9. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
16 |
37 |
10. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebing 1 |
13 |
35 |
11. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
12 |
34 |
12. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
14 |
33 |
13. |
Wogrin Mario |
Siebing 1 |
16 |
29 |
14. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
13 |
27 |
15. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
12 |
25 |
|
Schantl Heike |
Nah du ! |
18 |
25 |
17. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
14 |
24 |
18. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
9 |
22 |
19. |
Potzinger Michael |
Black Tigers II |
9 |
20 |
20. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
11 |
19 |
21. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
18 |
22. |
Baumann Thomas |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
17 |
|
Rupp Katharina |
Siebing 1 |
12 |
17 |
24. |
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
8 |
16 |
25. |
Grassl Karin |
Nah du ! |
16 |
14 |
|
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebing 1 |
10 |
14 |
27. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
28. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
7 |
9 |
29. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebing 1 |
6 |
6 |
|
Posch Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
6 |
31. |
Glauninger Annemarie |
Nah du ! |
14 |
3 |
|
Huber Kerstin |
Nah du ! |
10 |
3 |
33. |
Gsellmann Michaela |
Nah du ! |
11 |
1 |
|
Kranich Monika |
Nah du ! |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
| |
|
|
|