Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd C |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 01.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
: |
12 |
83 |
: |
40 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
14 |
77 |
: |
43 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
33 |
: |
17 |
73 |
: |
46 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
: |
22 |
63 |
: |
56 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
24 |
60 |
: |
66 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
: |
42 |
32 |
: |
89 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
53 |
2. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
15 |
46 |
3. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
42 |
|
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
15 |
42 |
5. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
41 |
6. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
39 |
7. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
13 |
33 |
8. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
10 |
30 |
9. |
Baumann Rene |
Siebing 1 |
12 |
29 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
13 |
29 |
11. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
9 |
28 |
12. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
27 |
13. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
12 |
25 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Siebing 1 |
13 |
25 |
15. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
11 |
24 |
16. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
11 |
23 |
17. |
Schantl Heike |
Nah du ! |
15 |
22 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebing 1 |
14 |
22 |
19. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
9 |
20 |
20. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
11 |
19 |
21. |
Grassl Karin |
Nah du ! |
11 |
13 |
|
Rupp Katharina |
Siebing 1 |
11 |
13 |
23. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
11 |
|
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
|
Potzinger Michael |
Black Tigers II |
6 |
11 |
26. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebing 1 |
5 |
10 |
27. |
Baumann Thomas |
Arena Spezial |
2 |
8 |
|
Glauninger Annemarie |
Nah du ! |
12 |
8 |
|
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
8 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
31. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebing 1 |
5 |
6 |
|
Posch Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
4 |
6 |
33. |
Huber Kerstin |
Nah du ! |
7 |
4 |
34. |
Kranich Monika |
Nah du ! |
6 |
3 |
35. |
Gsellmann Michaela |
Nah du ! |
9 |
2 |
| |
|
|