Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 11.10.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
2 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
3. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
5. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
0 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
12 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
11 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
11 |
|
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
11 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
11 |
7. |
Oberger Rene |
Brauni VII |
3 |
10 |
8. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
9 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
9 |
10. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
8 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
8 |
|
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
3 |
8 |
|
Wörz Frank |
Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
3 |
8 |
15. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
7 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm |
3 |
7 |
|
Kern Michael |
Napalm |
2 |
7 |
|
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
3 |
7 |
19. |
Hofer Martin |
Napalm |
2 |
5 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Napalm |
2 |
5 |
21. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
1 |
4 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
4 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
4 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
3 |
4 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
4 |
26. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
3 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
3 |
3 |
28. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
2 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
2 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
2 |
2 |
31. |
Kager Günter |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
1 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
1 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
1 |
1 |
34. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm |
1 |
0 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
0 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Napalm |
1 |
0 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Napalm |
1 |
0 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
0 |
|
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 25.10.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|