Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 27.09.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
2. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
15 |
|
0 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
9 |
4 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
3. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
7 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
7 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
7 |
|
Schweiger Bernd |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
7 |
7. |
Ploder Karl |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
6 |
8. |
Gangl Vincenz |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
5 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
5 |
10. |
Gert Andreas |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
4 |
11. |
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
3 |
12. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
2 |
13. |
Geisler Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
1 |
|
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
1 |
|
Poje Manfred |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
1 |
16. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
0 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
0 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 11.10.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Saloon Eldorado I |
|
| |
|
|
|