Auswertung der 1.Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 14.02.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
- |
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
- |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
8 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
53 |
: |
27 |
118 |
: |
72 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
: |
27 |
118 |
: |
74 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
: |
33 |
91 |
: |
79 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
8 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
87 |
: |
80 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
: |
52 |
54 |
: |
115 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
: |
38 |
33 |
: |
81 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schütter Herwig |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
24 |
71 |
2. |
Gärtler Mario |
Sportcafe |
21 |
65 |
3. |
Orthaber Markus |
KÖ Bull's |
18 |
64 |
4. |
Berger Mario |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
24 |
59 |
5. |
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
19 |
57 |
6. |
Rechberger Andreas |
Sportcafe |
18 |
54 |
7. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Sportcafe |
19 |
47 |
8. |
Breitfuß Andreas |
KÖ Bull's |
20 |
43 |
9. |
Sailer Andreas |
Sportcafe |
19 |
40 |
10. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
17 |
37 |
11. |
Edler Bernhard |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
15 |
34 |
12. |
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
15 |
33 |
|
Sobotka Elisabeth |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
19 |
33 |
14. |
Schiestl Gerald |
Pub Goofy's |
17 |
31 |
15. |
Köhl Manuel |
KÖ Bull's |
18 |
29 |
|
Schütter Michaela |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
10 |
29 |
17. |
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
13 |
23 |
|
Herzmaier Christoph |
KÖ Bull's |
14 |
23 |
19. |
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy's |
16 |
22 |
20. |
Ahrer Gernot |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
6 |
19 |
|
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
14 |
19 |
22. |
Brunner Mario |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
15 |
18 |
23. |
Mild Philipp |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
14 |
17 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy's |
9 |
17 |
25. |
Gärtler Sabrina |
Sportcafe |
8 |
16 |
26. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy's |
15 |
15 |
27. |
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy's |
17 |
12 |
|
Pointner Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
5 |
12 |
29. |
Kopf Gerhard |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
11 |
|
Kreuzbichler Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
9 |
11 |
|
Sailer Gerald |
Sportcafe |
6 |
11 |
32. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy's |
10 |
8 |
33. |
Schönauer Michael |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
12 |
7 |
34. |
Mayer Markus |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
6 |
5 |
35. |
Kerschbaumer Kerstin |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
8 |
4 |
|
Mild Dominik |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
2 |
4 |
|
Pfusterer Manuela |
Sportcafe |
1 |
4 |
38. |
Rechberger Christian |
Sportcafe |
1 |
3 |
39. |
Leitner Jürgen |
Sportcafe |
2 |
1 |
40. |
Maierhofer Harald |
Sportcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Pötsch Mike |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
0 |
|
Sölkner Elisabeth |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 06.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
|
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
|
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
- |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
|
| |
|
|
|