Auswertung der 1.Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 11.10.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
- |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
10 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
11 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Edler Bernhard |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
12 |
|
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
3 |
9 |
4. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy's |
2 |
8 |
|
Deutsch Christopher |
Sportcafe |
3 |
8 |
|
Gärtler Mario |
Sportcafe |
2 |
8 |
|
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
2 |
8 |
8. |
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy's |
3 |
7 |
|
Schiestl Gerald |
Pub Goofy's |
2 |
7 |
|
Schütter Herwig |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
7 |
11. |
Pointner Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
3 |
6 |
12. |
Brunner Mario |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
3 |
5 |
|
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy's |
2 |
5 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy's |
2 |
5 |
15. |
Berger Mario |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
4 |
|
Kerschbaumer Kerstin |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
2 |
4 |
|
Köhl Manuel |
KÖ Bull's |
3 |
4 |
|
Mild Dominik |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
2 |
4 |
|
Pfusterer Manuela |
Sportcafe |
1 |
4 |
|
Rechberger Andreas |
Sportcafe |
2 |
4 |
21. |
Breitfuß Andreas |
KÖ Bull's |
3 |
3 |
|
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
2 |
3 |
|
Mild Philipp |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
2 |
3 |
24. |
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
2 |
2 |
25. |
Kreuzbichler Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
3 |
1 |
|
Sailer Andreas |
Sportcafe |
2 |
1 |
27. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy's |
1 |
0 |
|
Gärtler Sabrina |
Sportcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Maierhofer Harald |
Sportcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Pötsch Mike |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
0 |
|
Schütter Michaela |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
0 |
|
Schönauer Michael |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
3 |
0 |
|
Sobotka Elisabeth |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 25.10.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
- |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
- |
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
|
| |
|
|
|