Auswertung der 1.Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 08.11.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
- |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
25 |
|
5 |
2. |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
27 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
31 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
: |
17 |
32 |
: |
39 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
21 |
26 |
: |
45 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
20 |
26 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schütter Herwig |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
9 |
27 |
2. |
Gärtler Mario |
Sportcafe |
8 |
24 |
|
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
7 |
24 |
4. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
7 |
21 |
5. |
Berger Mario |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
9 |
20 |
|
Orthaber Markus |
KÖ Bull's |
6 |
20 |
7. |
Rechberger Andreas |
Sportcafe |
6 |
18 |
|
Schütter Michaela |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
7 |
18 |
9. |
Breitfuß Andreas |
KÖ Bull's |
9 |
17 |
|
Schiestl Gerald |
Pub Goofy's |
8 |
17 |
11. |
Mild Philipp |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
8 |
16 |
|
Sailer Andreas |
Sportcafe |
7 |
16 |
13. |
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
6 |
15 |
|
Sobotka Elisabeth |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
7 |
15 |
15. |
Brunner Mario |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
9 |
13 |
16. |
Ahrer Gernot |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
4 |
12 |
|
Edler Bernhard |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
3 |
12 |
|
Köhl Manuel |
KÖ Bull's |
7 |
12 |
|
Pointner Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
5 |
12 |
20. |
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
6 |
10 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy's |
7 |
10 |
22. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Sportcafe |
5 |
9 |
23. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy's |
4 |
8 |
|
Gärtler Sabrina |
Sportcafe |
5 |
8 |
|
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy's |
5 |
8 |
26. |
Schönauer Michael |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
9 |
7 |
27. |
Kreuzbichler Robert |
KÖ Bull's |
7 |
6 |
|
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner's |
6 |
6 |
|
Sailer Gerald |
Sportcafe |
2 |
6 |
30. |
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy's |
8 |
5 |
31. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy's |
4 |
4 |
|
Kerschbaumer Kerstin |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
8 |
4 |
|
Mild Dominik |
Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
2 |
4 |
|
Pfusterer Manuela |
Sportcafe |
1 |
4 |
35. |
Rechberger Christian |
Sportcafe |
1 |
3 |
36. |
Herzmaier Christoph |
KÖ Bull's |
2 |
1 |
37. |
Maierhofer Harald |
Sportcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Pötsch Mike |
Pub Cafe Mickey |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 22.11.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy's |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner's |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Bull's |
- |
DC Selzthal, Sportcafe |
|
DC Admont, Pub Cafe Mickey |
- |
DC Irdning, Meisterl's Crazy Darts |
|
| |
|
|
|