Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 11.05.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
- |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
14 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
: |
17 |
146 |
: |
54 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
14 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
: |
24 |
133 |
: |
69 |
|
11 |
3. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
14 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
52 |
: |
32 |
119 |
: |
82 |
|
9 |
4. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
43 |
: |
41 |
100 |
: |
103 |
|
8 |
5. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
14 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
35 |
: |
49 |
89 |
: |
115 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
14 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
32 |
: |
52 |
87 |
: |
121 |
|
3 |
7. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
14 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
30 |
: |
54 |
78 |
: |
122 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
24 |
83 |
2. |
Meixner Dominik |
Platz Hirsch |
24 |
79 |
3. |
Ibaschitz Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
23 |
75 |
4. |
Hödl Stefan |
Platz Hirsch |
24 |
71 |
|
Rechling Daniel |
Cafe Central |
24 |
71 |
6. |
Kerschhofer Andreas |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
21 |
70 |
7. |
Ettl Christoph |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
22 |
68 |
8. |
Dipold Daniel |
Dart Fighters II |
24 |
61 |
9. |
Klemencic Manuel |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
19 |
59 |
10. |
Meixner Patrick |
Platz Hirsch |
23 |
54 |
11. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
24 |
52 |
|
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
52 |
13. |
Trummer Gerhard |
Dart Fighters II |
20 |
46 |
14. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
20 |
39 |
15. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
36 |
16. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
24 |
33 |
|
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
20 |
33 |
18. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
20 |
32 |
19. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
16 |
31 |
|
Liendl Anton |
Platz Hirsch |
10 |
31 |
21. |
Schuster Patrick |
Cafe Central |
13 |
28 |
22. |
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
12 |
27 |
23. |
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
14 |
25 |
24. |
Maier Ewald |
Dart Fighters II |
11 |
23 |
25. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
16 |
22 |
26. |
Grain Fabian |
Platz Hirsch |
8 |
21 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
14 |
21 |
28. |
Gallé Natascha |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
15 |
20 |
29. |
Posch Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
8 |
19 |
30. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
12 |
15 |
|
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
13 |
15 |
|
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
10 |
15 |
33. |
Lipp Manuel |
Dart Fighters II |
12 |
14 |
34. |
Meixner Alfred |
Platz Hirsch |
7 |
12 |
|
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
12 |
|
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
8 |
12 |
37. |
Feiler Norbert |
Cafe Central |
4 |
11 |
|
Hofer Katrin |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
11 |
39. |
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
9 |
10 |
40. |
Herbst Tanja |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
9 |
8 |
|
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
5 |
8 |
42. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
7 |
43. |
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
4 |
44. |
Domittner Markus |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
1 |
3 |
|
Schenk Günther |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
2 |
3 |
46. |
Seifried Markus |
Cafe Central |
7 |
2 |
| |
|
|