Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 27.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
2 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
68 |
: |
30 |
|
6 |
2. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
52 |
: |
51 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
17 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
30 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
29 |
41 |
: |
63 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
: |
33 |
26 |
: |
70 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hödl Stefan |
Platz Hirsch |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Meixner Dominik |
Platz Hirsch |
12 |
38 |
3. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
30 |
4. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
8 |
27 |
5. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
25 |
|
Ibaschitz Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
7 |
25 |
|
Kerschhofer Andreas |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
8 |
25 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
25 |
9. |
Meixner Patrick |
Platz Hirsch |
11 |
24 |
10. |
Ettl Christoph |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
7 |
23 |
|
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
12 |
23 |
12. |
Meixner Alfred |
Platz Hirsch |
7 |
22 |
13. |
Dipold Daniel |
Dart Fighters II |
8 |
20 |
|
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
12 |
20 |
|
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
20 |
16. |
Rechling Daniel |
Cafe Central |
8 |
19 |
17. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
12 |
16 |
|
Klemencic Manuel |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
7 |
16 |
19. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
8 |
15 |
20. |
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
8 |
12 |
21. |
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
11 |
22. |
Grain Fabian |
Platz Hirsch |
4 |
9 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Cafe Central |
5 |
9 |
|
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
6 |
9 |
25. |
Gallé Natascha |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
8 |
|
Liendl Anton |
Platz Hirsch |
2 |
8 |
|
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
5 |
8 |
28. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
7 |
29. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
8 |
6 |
|
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
5 |
6 |
|
Hofer Katrin |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
6 |
32. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
4 |
4 |
|
Maier Ewald |
Dart Fighters II |
3 |
4 |
|
Trummer Gerhard |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
4 |
35. |
Domittner Markus |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
2 |
3 |
|
Schenk Günther |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
1 |
3 |
37. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
2 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
2 |
39. |
Herbst Tanja |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
1 |
40. |
Lenz Günter |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 10.11.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
- |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
|
| |
|
|
|