Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
13 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
106 |
: |
48 |
241 |
: |
134 |
|
20 |
2. |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
13 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
109 |
: |
45 |
239 |
: |
121 |
|
19 |
3. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
13 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
90 |
: |
64 |
208 |
: |
163 |
|
15 |
4. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
13 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
76 |
: |
78 |
181 |
: |
195 |
|
14 |
5. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
13 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
67 |
: |
101 |
170 |
: |
234 |
|
5 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
52 |
: |
102 |
148 |
: |
226 |
|
4 |
7. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
13 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
46 |
: |
108 |
126 |
: |
240 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hödl Stefan |
Platz Hirsch |
44 |
137 |
2. |
Ettl Christoph |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
42 |
133 |
3. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
44 |
131 |
4. |
Meixner Dominik |
Platz Hirsch |
44 |
129 |
5. |
Ibaschitz Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
38 |
122 |
6. |
Rechling Daniel |
Cafe Central |
40 |
108 |
7. |
Klemencic Manuel |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
38 |
107 |
8. |
Dipold Daniel |
Dart Fighters II |
44 |
105 |
9. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
48 |
96 |
10. |
Kerschhofer Andreas |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
36 |
95 |
11. |
Trummer Gerhard |
Dart Fighters II |
40 |
93 |
12. |
Meixner Patrick |
Platz Hirsch |
43 |
88 |
13. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
44 |
82 |
14. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
40 |
79 |
15. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
48 |
67 |
|
Meixner Alfred |
Platz Hirsch |
27 |
67 |
17. |
Schuster Patrick |
Cafe Central |
33 |
66 |
18. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
40 |
65 |
19. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
38 |
64 |
20. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
36 |
59 |
21. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
40 |
58 |
22. |
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
21 |
43 |
23. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
36 |
40 |
24. |
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
20 |
38 |
25. |
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
23 |
34 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
26 |
34 |
27. |
Gallé Natascha |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
25 |
33 |
|
Maier Ewald |
Dart Fighters II |
19 |
33 |
|
Posch Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
13 |
33 |
30. |
Liendl Anton |
Platz Hirsch |
10 |
31 |
31. |
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
15 |
28 |
32. |
Lipp Manuel |
Dart Fighters II |
22 |
26 |
33. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
24 |
25 |
34. |
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
21 |
22 |
35. |
Grain Fabian |
Platz Hirsch |
8 |
21 |
36. |
Herbst Tanja |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
19 |
14 |
37. |
Hofer Katrin |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
12 |
|
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
12 |
|
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
8 |
12 |
40. |
Feiler Norbert |
Cafe Central |
4 |
11 |
|
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
13 |
11 |
|
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
11 |
43. |
Seifried Markus |
Cafe Central |
11 |
9 |
44. |
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
6 |
5 |
45. |
Domittner Markus |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
5 |
3 |
|
Schenk Günther |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
4 |
3 |
47. |
Lenz Günter |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 11.05.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
- |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
|
| |
|
|
|